Okresní přebor – 22. kolo:

Polevsko – Bukovany 2:1 (1:1), Dubnice – Svor 4:0 (2:0), Starý Šachov – Jestřebí 3:2 (1:0), Zahrádky – Lindava 1:3 (1:2), Sosnová – Žandov 1:2 (0:2), Dubice – Stružnice 2:1 (2:1), Zákupy – Kravaře 4:1 (2:0).

 

TABULKA

1.           Dubice                22          17          0            5            60:23    52
2.           Zákupy               22          15          0            7            54:33    43
3.           Sosnová             22          14          0            8            61:53    40
4.           Jestřebí              22          14          0            8            58:45    39
5.           Stružnice            22          12          0            10          47:31    38
6.           Kravaře              22          12          0            10          43:37    38
7.           Dubnice             22          12          0            10          56:41    37
8.           Žandov               22          11          0            11          46:31    34
9.           Polevsko            22          10          0            12          39:43    32
10.         Svor                    22          10          0            12          51:63    30
11.         Lindava              22          9            0            13          48:54    29
12.         Bukovany           22          9            0            13          41:44    27
13.         Zahrádky            22          5            0            17          13:61    13
14.         St.Šachov           22          4            0            18          29:87    10

Okresní soutěž – 22. kolo:

Tuhaň – Oldřichov 3:2 (1:1), Noviny – Cvikov B 2:3 (1:0) PK 3:4, V. Valtinov – Loko Č. Lípa B 2:1 (1:0), Police – Okna 2:0 (1:0), Šenov – Brniště 4:1 (3:0), Kunratice – Pertoltice 1:2 (1:1), Skalice B – Mimoň B nehlášeno.

TABULKA

1.           Skalice B             21          17          0            4            76:20    51
2.           H.Police              22          16          0            6            60:28    49
3.           Loko Č.Lípa B    22          15          0            7            86:44    45
4.           Pertoltice           22          15          0            7            60:41    43
5.           K.Šenov              22          13          0            9            49:33    38
6.           V.Valtinov          22          12          0            10          42:37    37
7.           Mimoň B            21          11          0            10          60:52    34
8.           Brniště               22          11          0            11          50:53    33
9.           Kunratice           22          11          0            11          42:38    32
10.         Noviny                22          8            0            14          30:36    29
11.         Cvikov B             22          10          0            12          63:75    29
12.         N.Oldřichov       22          7            0            15          35:74    17
13.         Okna                   22          5            0            17          16:45    16
14.         Tuhaň                 22          2            0            20          17:110  6