TORPÉDO N. Svět – Continental Č. Lípa 5:1 (1:0). Branky: Žák Martin 2x, Jeřábek P., Kadlec T., Šup K. – Hopa R.

FC MAPA Č. L. „D“ - FC MAPA Č. L. „C“ 2:4 (1:4). Branky: Lačný M., Kumpolt – Kmoch J., Masopust V.2x, Čech P.

SČP SVAHY Č.L. – FK YANKEES WARRIORS 0:8 (0:4). Branky: Jurčík T. 2x, Marošák J. 2x, Bartoníček, Zemanec P. 2x, Strejček.

SK Provodín – TORPÉDO Nový Svět 7:2 (2:2). Branky: Masopust T., Procházka M. 3x, Němec J., Brabec J., Bango.

Continental Č. Lípa - FC MAPA Č. L. „C“ 1:4 (0:2). Branky: Hopa R. – Masopust V., Polák J., Kmoch J. 2x.

FC MAPA Č.L. „D“ - FK YANKEES WARRIORS 1:6 (0:1). Branky: Dostál M. – Jurčík T. 3x, Strejček M., Bartoníček, Zemanec.

SK Provodín - SČP SVAHY Č.L. 4:2 (0:1). Branky: Bango, Mimra L. 2x, Brabec J. – Halgaš P. 2x.

SF Haida N. Bor – SF Kučera Kam. Šenov 3:9 (1:7). Branky: Jezdinský R. 2x, Maixner M. – Černý K. 2x, Vorlíček P. 3x, Mach Roman 2x, Solík, Mach Martin.

Démoni „B“ Č. L. – Crystalex N. Bor 3:3 (2:2). Branky: Černý Z., Šubrt J., Turza D. – Brzek A., Paleček M. 2x.

EMU Doksy – NISON Č. L. 2:3 (0:1). Branky: Zajkr Petr 2x – Biro R., Černý Marián, Žižka J.

SF Kučera K. Š. - Crystalex N. Bor 14:0 (8:0). Branky: Mach Martin 6x, Vorlíček 2x, Mach Roman 2x, Solík 2x, Černý K. 2x.

SF Haida N. Bor - NISON Č. Lípa 3:4 (2:1). Branky: Maixner, Cankař, Brenn – Černý M. 2x, Žižka, Piskor R.

Démoni „B“ Č. L. - SF EMU Doksy 3:2 (2:1). Branky: Zelenka Jiří, Štěpánek Z., Zdich V. – Zajkr, Šnajberk R.

Tabulky

Krajský přebor:

1. ALFA B 15 45:22
2. Alex 10 40:25
3. Slavia B 9 52:25
4. Mapa B 9 39:27
5. F.A.Zole 9 21:11
6. York 9 24:19
7. Greens 6 23:38
8. Démoni 5 24:20
9. Nerrox 5 24:26
10. Dalmach B 5 21:23
11. RKC 2 18:24
12. Prašivky 1 22:52
13. Legnex 0 21:62

Okresní přebor:

1. Yankees W. 12 28:6
2. Mapa „C“ 12 22:9
3. SF Kučera 10 38:13
4. Crystalex 7 18:25
5. Torpédo 6 18:15
6. Démoni "B“ 6 13:12
7. SK Provodín 6 14:16
8. Nison 6 15:23
9. SF EMU 3 18:18
10. Mapa „D“ 3 12:21
11. Continental 3 9:18
12. SF Haida 1 13:24
13. SČP Svahy 0 9:27