OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR – 9. kolo:

Bukovany – Polevsko 2:0 (1:0)
Stružnice – Kravaře 2:6 (1:2)
Jestřebí/Dubá – Dubnice 2:0 (2:0)
Skalice B – Sosnová 3:1 (2:1)
Lindava – Dubice 0:2 (0:2)
Svor – H.Police 5:1 (4:0)
Holany – Zákupy 2:4 (2:2)

 

1.            Dubice               8             7             0             1             33:12     19
2.            Jestřebí/Dubá     8             6             0             2             28:12     19
3.            Bukovany           8             6             0             2             18:11     18
4.            Svor                  8             5             0             3             29:18     16
5.            Skalice B            8             5             0             3             24:19     15
6.            Lindava              8             4             0             4             20:18     13
7.            Polevsko             8             4             0             4             19:17     13
8.            H.Police              8             4             0             4             16:19     12
9.            Sosnová             8             4             0             4             17:23     10
10.          Zákupy               7             3             0             4             20:24     8
11.          Stružnice            7             2             0             5             17:21     7
12.          Dubnice              7             2             0             5             11:14     6
13.          Kravaře               7             2             0             5             16:23     5
14           Holany                8             0             0             8             12:49     1

OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ – 9. kolo:

Loko Č.Lípa B – V.Valtinov 3:4 PK (2:1), Okna – K.Šenov 0:2 (0:1), Pertoltice – Cvikov B 3:2 (1:1), Doksy C – St.Šachov 6:2 (4:1), Zahrádky – Noviny 2:1 (0:1), Kunratice – Tuhaň 8:0 (4:0), Brniště – Mimoň B 4:0 (3:0)

1.            Cvikov B              8             7             0             1             51:11     21
2.            Pertoltice             8             7             0             1             52:13     21
3.            V.Valtinov            8             7             0             1             24:10     19
4.            Brniště                8             6             0             2             25:17     18
5.            Loko Č.Lípa B       8             5             0             3             33:20     16
6.            Zahrádky             8             5             0             3             17:12     15
7.            St.Šachov            8             5             0             3             25:19     14
8.            Kunratice             8             5             0             3             18:18     14
9.            K.Šenov               8             4             0             4             24:23     12
10.          Mimoň B              8             3             0             5             27:19     11
11.          Doksy C               8             3             0             5             21:28     9
12.          Noviny                 8              3             0             5             15:14     8
13.          Okna                   8             1             0             7             3:27       3
14.          V.Bukovina           7             1             0             6             10:41     3
15.          N.Oldřichov           7             1             0             6             6:44       3
16.          Tuhaň                   8             0             0             8             9:44       2